Sport

onsdag, 12. august 2020

Luk
Tid Nr. Kamp
1
X
2
09:35 1
Perth Glory v Western United FC
A-League - Australien
2,45
3,50
2,65
11:30 40164
Kyoto Sanga FC v Mito HollyHock
J2-League - Japan
2,15
3,30
3,10
12:00 27423
Shanghai SIPG v Wuhan Zall
Super League - Kina
1,43
4,20
6,30
12:00 3
Kashiwa Reysol v Oita Trinita
J-League Cup - Japan
1,67
3,75
4,40
12:00 5
Hiroshima Sanfrecce FC v Sagan Tosu
J-League Cup - Japan
1,55
3,75
5,60
12:00 7
Shimizu S-Pulse v Kashima Antlers
J-League Cup - Japan
3,30
3,70
1,95
12:00 8
Shonan Bellmare v Gamba Osaka
J-League Cup - Japan
3,65
3,65
1,85
12:00 9
Vegalta Sendai v Cerezo Osaka
J-League Cup - Japan
3,25
3,30
2,05
12:00 10
Nagoya Grampus Eight v Kawasaki Frontale
J-League Cup - Japan
3,10
3,35
2,15
12:00 11
Consadole Sapporo v Yokohama FC
J-League Cup - Japan
1,60
4,00
4,70
12:00 5380
Ehime v Montedio Yamagata
J2-League - Japan
2,95
2,90
2,45
12:00 6728
Avispa Fukuoka v Tokyo Verdy
J2-League - Japan
2,40
2,90
3,05
12:00 30402
Giravanz Kitakyushu v Zweigen Kanazawa
J2-League - Japan
2,45
3,20
2,70
12:00 95835
JEF United Chiba v Matsumoto Yamaga
J2-League - Japan
2,40
2,90
3,05
12:00 96199
Albirex Niigata v Renofa Yamaguchi
J2-League - Japan
1,60
4,10
4,50
12:00 98317
FC Ryukyu v Ventforet Kofu
J2-League - Japan
2,75
3,50
2,25
12:00 14631
V-Varen Nagasaki v Thespa Kusatsu
J2-League - Japan
1,50
4,00
5,60
12:00 26883
Omiya Ardija v Jubilo Iwata
J2-League - Japan
2,60
2,95
2,70
12:00 95952
Machida Zelvia v Tokushima
J2-League - Japan
3,60
3,20
2,00
12:10 13
Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne Victory
A-League - Australien
2,45
3,60
2,60
12:30 11950
Tochigi v Fagiano Okayama FC
J2-League - Japan
2,75
2,65
2,90
13:00 15
FC Minsk v Slavia Mozyr
Premier League - Hviderusland
2,30
3,45
2,70
14:00 28194
Beijing Guoan v Hebei CFFC
Super League - Kina
1,30
5,30
7,50
16:00 21657
Sandviken v Team TG FF
1.division, Norra - Sverige
1,22
6,10
8,80
17:00
NK Celje v Mura 05
PrvaLiga - Slovenien
 
 
 
17:30 16
CS Mioveni v FC Chindia Targoviste
Romania Play-off - Rumænien
2,85
3,15
2,30
18:00
FK Suduva v VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius
A Liga - Litauen
 
 
 
18:00 17
Kaizer Chiefs v Bidvest Wits
Premier League - Sydafrika
2,00
3,05
3,60
18:00 53444
IFK Berga v Sollentuna FK
1.division, Norra - Sverige
4,90
4,20
1,52
18:00 51051
Kairouan v Club Africain
Ligue 1 - Tunesien
3,05
3,15
2,10
18:00 64061
CA Bizertin v Etoile Sahel
Ligue 1 - Tunesien
2,95
2,95
2,25
18:00 72255
Etoile Sportive de Metlaoui v CS Chebba
Ligue 1 - Tunesien
2,60
2,85
2,60
18:00 72919
US Tataouine v Stade Tunisien
Ligue 1 - Tunesien
2,40
2,85
2,85
18:30 18
FC Dinamo Brest v FC Slutsksakhar
Premier League - Hviderusland
1,28
5,10
8,20
18:30 53740
Nyköping v Luleå
1.division, Norra - Sverige
2,30
3,70
2,50
19:00 37
FK Pohronie v Dunajska Streda
Superliga - Slovakiet
5,10
4,10
1,52
19:00 39
SK Sered v FK Senica
Superliga - Slovakiet
2,25
3,35
2,80
19:00 40
Trencin v Zlate Moravce
Superliga - Slovakiet
1,48
4,40
5,20
19:00 24
Djurgården v Mjällby
Allsvenskan - Sverige
1,58
3,90
5,20
19:00 27
Malmö FF v Örebro
Allsvenskan - Sverige
1,28
5,60
8,80
19:00 57460
FC Rosengård (k) v Linköping (k)
Damallsvenskan - Sverige
1,23
5,30
8,35
19:00 61515
Piteå IF (k) v Djurgårdens IF (k)
Damallsvenskan - Sverige
1,80
3,65
3,40
19:00 65779
KIF Örebro (k) v IK Uppsala (k)
Damallsvenskan - Sverige
1,55
4,10
4,00
19:00 66676
Vittsjö GIK (k) v Göteborg (k)
Damallsvenskan - Sverige
12,00
6,80
1,13
19:00 4164
Kristianstads DFF (k) v Växjö (k)
Damallsvenskan - Sverige
1,25
5,40
7,00
19:00 4261
Umeå IK (k) v Eskilstuna United DFF (k)
Damallsvenskan - Sverige
4,60
4,20
1,50
19:00 31
Jönköping Södra v Dalkurd
Superettan - Sverige
1,82
3,50
3,80
19:00 32
Trelleborg v Västerås
Superettan - Sverige
2,70
3,05
2,50
19:00 33
GAIS v Degerfors
Superettan - Sverige
7,35
4,30
1,37
19:00 35
Ljungskile v AFC Eskilstuna
Superettan - Sverige
1,90
3,45
3,60
19:00 36
Brage v Norrby
Superettan - Sverige
2,10
3,15
3,25
19:00 75581
Örebro Syrianska v Sylvia
1.division, Norra - Sverige
3,95
3,90
1,70
19:00 81244
Gefle v Täby FK
1.division, Norra - Sverige
1,87
3,50
3,50
19:00 70534
Brommapojkarna v IF Karlstad
1.division, Norra - Sverige
1,55
4,10
4,60
19:00 70412
Lindome v FC Linköping
1.division Södra - Sverige
2,75
3,40
2,25
19:00 71295
Landskrona v Tvååkers IF
1.division Södra - Sverige
1,42
4,50
5,80
19:00 73531
Torns IF v Eskilsminne
1.division Södra - Sverige
1,55
4,20
4,70
19:00 73924
Karlskrona v Lund
1.division Södra - Sverige
5,70
4,70
1,40
19:00 36922
AssyriskaTurab IK JKP v Utsikten
1.division Södra - Sverige
2,35
3,65
2,50
19:00 51474
Skövde AIK v Värnamo
1.division Södra - Sverige
3,80
3,65
1,77
19:00 70052
Oskarshamn v Motala
1.division Södra - Sverige
1,60
3,85
4,60
19:30 18119
IFK Haninge v Frej
1.division, Norra - Sverige
1,90
3,65
3,30
19:30 18628
Karlslunds IF HFK v Vasalunds IF
1.division, Norra - Sverige
3,15
3,80
1,92
19:30 21467
Qviding v Trollhättan
1.division Södra - Sverige
3,25
3,50
1,97
20:10 71159
ES Tunis v CS Sfaxien
Ligue 1 - Tunesien
1,82
3,05
4,20
20:45 42
Rangers v St.Johnstone
Premiership - Skotland
1,17
7,00
14,00
20:45 46
Motherwell v Livingston
Premiership - Skotland
2,15
3,20
3,30
20:45 49
Ross County v Kilmarnock
Premiership - Skotland
3,15
3,15
2,25
21:00 51
Atalanta v Paris SG
Champions League - International
3,60
4,10
1,90
21:00 61
Pordenone Calcio v Frosinone
Serie B - Italien
2,60
3,00
2,80
22:00 29846
CRB Maceio v Oeste Itapolis
Brasilero Serie B - Brasilien
1,87
3,15
4,00
22:00 31036
River Plate (Par) v Guairena FC
Primera Division - Paraguay
2,65
2,85
2,55

torsdag, 13. august 2020

Luk
Tid Nr. Kamp
1
X
2
00:00 69250
Club Queretaro v Cruz Azul
LIGA MX - Mexico
3,85
3,35
1,87
00:15 37618
Atletico Mineiro v Corinthians
Brasilero Serie A - Brasilien
1,70
3,60
4,40
00:15 57882
Atletico PR v Goias
Brasilero Serie A - Brasilien
1,18
6,50
12,00
00:15 63469
Bragantino SP v Botafogo RJ
Brasilero Serie A - Brasilien
1,65
3,70
4,80
00:30 72886
Club 12 de Octubre v Sportivo San Lorenzo
Primera Division - Paraguay
2,40
3,10
2,65
01:30 63167
Bahia BA v Coritiba
Brasilero Serie A - Brasilien
1,80
3,15
4,50
01:30 63772
Atletico Goianiense v Flamengo
Brasilero Serie A - Brasilien
8,50
5,00
1,30
02:00 16139
FC Juarez v Chivas Guadalajara
LIGA MX - Mexico
2,55
3,05
2,65
02:30 7084
Ceara v Gremio FBPA RS
Brasilero Serie A - Brasilien
2,70
3,00
2,60
02:30 10027
Fluminense RJ v Palmeiras
Brasilero Serie A - Brasilien
4,40
3,40
1,77
02:30 67454
Dallas v Nashville SC
Major League Soccer - USA
1,67
3,90
4,30
04:00 25728
Pumas UNAM v CF Monterrey
LIGA MX - Mexico
3,15
3,20
2,15
04:06 82235
Club Tijuana v Atletico San Luis
LIGA MX - Mexico
2,00
3,35
3,40
11:30 63
Newcastle Jets v Wellington
A-League - Australien
2,90
3,60
2,25
15:00 33952
Al Sailiya v Al Arabi SC (Qatar)
Stars League - Qatar
2,30
3,75
2,40
16:00 41328
Aswan FC v FC Masr
Premier League - Egypten
1,90
3,05
3,90
16:00 42290
Sleza Wroclaw v Wigry Suwalki
Pokal - Polen
3,15
3,45
1,97
16:00 44019
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki v Zaglebie Lubin
Pokal - Polen
8,00
6,10
1,22
17:00
NK Tabor Sezana v NK Koper
PrvaLiga - Slovenien
 
 
 
18:30 82413
Smouha Sporting Club v Al Mokawloon
Premier League - Egypten
2,65
2,85
2,65
19:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana v ND Gorica
PrvaLiga - Slovenien
 
 
 
19:00 65
Kalmar v IFK Göteborg
Allsvenskan - Sverige
2,80
3,25
2,40
19:00 67
Elfsborg v Falkenberg
Allsvenskan - Sverige
1,55
4,20
5,00
19:00 70
Sirius v Helsingborg
Allsvenskan - Sverige
1,72
3,90
4,20
19:00 73
Norrköping v Hammarby
Allsvenskan - Sverige
1,87
3,60
3,80
19:00 76
AIK v Östersund
Allsvenskan - Sverige
1,65
3,65
5,00
19:00 79
Varberg v Häcken
Allsvenskan - Sverige
3,55
3,35
2,00
19:00 82
Umeå FC v Örgryte
Superettan - Sverige
2,60
2,95
2,65
19:30 83
Girona v Almeria
Segunda Division - Spanien
2,05
3,05
3,80
20:30 96793
Gornik Zabrze v Jagiellonia Bialystok
Pokal - Polen
2,20
3,30
2,85
21:00 86
RB Leipzig v Atletico Madrid
Champions League - International
3,20
3,10
2,40
22:00 4606
Cerro Porteno v Guarani Asuncion
Primera Division - Paraguay
1,92
3,35
3,35
22:00 95
Elche CF v Real Zaragoza
Segunda Division - Spanien
2,50
2,85
3,05

fredag, 14. august 2020

Luk
Tid Nr. Kamp
1
X
2
00:15 13096
Sao Paulo v Fortaleza EC
Brasilero Serie A - Brasilien
1,43
4,20
6,50
00:30 27587
Internacional v Santos
Brasilero Serie A - Brasilien
1,75
3,45
4,50
00:30 40262
Olimpia Asuncion v Libertad Asuncion
Primera Division - Paraguay
2,00
3,30
3,20
01:00 90542
Vasco da Gama v Sport Recife
Brasilero Serie A - Brasilien
1,77
3,30
4,60
02:00 98246
Atlas v Toluca
LIGA MX - Mexico
2,35
3,25
2,80
04:00 57251
CF America v Santos Laguna
LIGA MX - Mexico
2,05
3,20
3,35
12:00 12430
Henan Jianye v Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao
Super League - Kina
7,35
4,70
1,33
12:30 97
Seongnam FC v Busan lPark
K-League - Sydkorea
2,50
3,00
2,75
14:00 88332
Jiangsu Suning FC v Shanghai Shenhua
Super League - Kina
1,82
3,50
3,85
15:30 98
Chippa United v Cape Town City
Premier League - Sydafrika
2,55
3,15
2,55
17:00 99
Arsenal Tula v FC Ufa
Rusland Premier League - Rusland
2,45
2,85
3,05
17:30 101
FC Inter Turku v HIFK
Veikkausliiga - Finland
1,58
3,85
5,20
17:30 104
FC Haka v KuPS
Veikkausliiga - Finland
4,00
3,45
1,80
17:30 107
FC Lahti v RoPS Rovaniemen
Veikkausliiga - Finland
1,52
4,00
5,60
17:30 36199
Sandecja Nowy Sacz v KS Rakow Czestochowa
Pokal - Polen
3,95
3,55
1,72
18:00 117
Dinamo Minsk v FC Smolevichi-STI
Premier League - Hviderusland
1,10
7,50
22,00
18:00 45928
Kuressaare v Levadia Tallinn
Meistriliiga - Estland
7,80
5,50
1,27
18:00 110
Grorud v Tromsø
1.division - Norge
4,10
3,75
1,70
18:00 111
Stjørdals-Blink v Sogndal
1.division - Norge
3,10
3,55
2,00
18:00 112
Raufoss v Jerv
1.division - Norge
2,20
3,45
2,80
18:00 113
Sandnes Ulf v KFUM Oslo
1.division - Norge
2,25
3,65
2,60
18:00 114
Ranheim v Oygarden FK
1.division - Norge
1,28
5,30
7,65
18:00 115
Åsane v Ham-Kam
1.division - Norge
1,70
4,00
3,80
18:00 116
Kongsvinger v Strømmen
1.division - Norge
1,97
3,45
3,30
18:00 118
PFC Sochi v Khimki
Rusland Premier League - Rusland
2,00
3,35
3,55
18:00 120
Highlands Park FC v Mamelodi Sundowns
Premier League - Sydafrika
4,20
3,50
1,75
18:15 121
MTK Budapest v Ferencvaros
NB I - Ungarn
4,40
3,30
1,75
18:30 3332
Tammeka Tartu v Flora Tallinn
Meistriliiga - Estland
11,50
6,80
1,15
18:45 124
Dundalk v Waterford
Premier Division - Irland
1,25
5,30
9,80
19:00 128
Mouscron Peruwelz v Mechelen
Pro League - Belgien
2,85
3,20
2,40
19:00 130
Spartak Moskva v FC Akhmat Grozny
Rusland Premier League - Rusland
1,75
3,60
4,40
20:00 133
Varazdin v HNK Gorica
1.HNL - Kroatien
2,55
3,45
2,45
20:30 136
Lillestrøm v Ullensaker/Kisa
1.division - Norge
1,43
4,40
6,00
20:30 50441
GKS Belchatow v Legia Warszawa
Pokal - Polen
13,50
6,10
1,16
20:45 81401
Cabinteely v Cobh Ramblers
First Division - Irland
1,60
3,90
4,60
20:45 81486
Athlone v Drogheda United
First Division - Irland
6,80
4,70
1,35
20:45 82680
Galway FC v Longford
First Division - Irland
3,30
3,35
2,00
20:45 83842
Bray Wanderers v Univ. College Dublin
First Division - Irland
1,62
3,85
4,40
20:45 137
Cork City v Sligo Rovers
Premier Division - Irland
3,10
3,15
2,20
21:00 140
FC Barcelona v Bayern München
Champions League - International
3,45
3,95
1,97
21:00 151
Perugia v Pescara
Serie B - Italien
2,30
3,10
3,05
21:15 67546
HK Kopavogur v Fjölnir
Urvalsdeild - Island
2,05
3,75
2,95

lørdag, 15. august 2020

Luk
Tid Nr. Kamp
1
X
2
00:00 71861
Sportivo Luqueno v Club Sol de America
Primera Division - Paraguay
2,50
3,15
2,50
07:00 153
Consadole Sapporo v Kawasaki Frontale
J-League - Japan
4,40
4,40
1,60
11:00 155
Yokohama FC v Shonan Bellmare
J-League - Japan
2,55
3,50
2,50
11:00 157
Vegalta Sendai v Shimizu S-Pulse
J-League - Japan
2,20
3,70
2,80
11:30 159
Oita Trinita v Yokohama F. Marinos
J-League - Japan
4,00
4,00
1,75
12:00 75477
Shandong Luneng v Shenzhen FC
Super League - Kina
1,52
4,00
5,20
12:00 166
Sagan Tosu v Gamba Osaka
J-League - Japan
3,30
3,40
2,10
12:00 168
FC Tokyo v Nagoya Grampus Eight
J-League - Japan
2,50
3,40
2,55
12:00 170
Kashiwa Reysol v Cerezo Osaka
J-League - Japan
2,30
3,35
2,85
12:00 172
Urawa Red Diamonds v Hiroshima Sanfrecce FC
J-League - Japan
2,95
3,20
2,30
12:00 162
FC Seoul v Sangju Sangmu
K-League - Sydkorea
2,90
3,30
2,25
12:00 163
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC v Jeonbuk Motors
K-League - Sydkorea
5,30
3,75
1,58
12:00 165
Ulsan Hyundai FC v Pohang Steelers
K-League - Sydkorea
2,00
3,40
3,30
12:00 79582
Ansan Greeners v Jeonnam Dragons
K-League Challenge - Sydkorea
2,70
3,15
2,45
13:00 76973
Anyang v Bucheon FC 1995
K-League Challenge - Sydkorea
2,85
3,30
2,30
13:30 174
Stellenbosch v Golden Arrows
Premier League - Sydafrika
2,40
3,05
2,80
13:30 175
AmaZulu FC v Baroka
Premier League - Sydafrika
2,15
3,20
3,15
14:00 64941
Dalian Yifang FC v Guangzhou R&F
Super League - Kina
1,95
3,60
3,30
14:30 176
Rubin Kazan v Ural Ekaterinburg
Rusland Premier League - Rusland
2,10
3,20
3,40
14:30 178
Dynamo Moskva v Rotor Volgograd
Rusland Premier League - Rusland
1,55
3,80
5,70
15:00 19573
TJK Legion v Nomme Kalju
Meistriliiga - Estland
5,40
4,30
1,45
15:00 16966
KTP v VPS Vaasa
Ykkönen - Finland
1,75
3,70
3,90
15:00 184
Finn Harps v Bohemians FC
Premier Division - Irland
4,60
3,05
1,82
15:00 181
Örebro v Djurgården
Allsvenskan - Sverige
4,00
3,45
1,87
15:30 189
Polokwane City v Kaizer Chiefs
Premier League - Sydafrika
5,90
4,10
1,45
16:00 199
HJK Helsinki v Honka
Veikkausliiga - Finland
1,62
3,70
5,00
16:00 200
Ilves v SJK Seinajoki
Veikkausliiga - Finland
1,87
3,35
3,90
16:00 51796
MuSa v AC Oulu
Ykkönen - Finland
3,45
3,35
1,95
16:00 190
Sarpsborg v Molde
Eliteserien - Norge
3,45
3,55
1,97
16:00 61677
KKS 1925 Kalisz v Korona Kielce
Pokal - Polen
2,95
3,30
2,15
16:00 88824
ZKS Stal Rzeszow v Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Pokal - Polen
4,00
3,70
1,67
16:00 13100
Unia Skierniewice v Widzew Lodz
Pokal - Polen
9,20
6,70
1,18
16:00 28193
KS Polonia Nysa v GKS Gornik Leczna
Pokal - Polen
11,00
6,70
1,16
16:00 193
Kilmarnock v St.Johnstone
Premiership - Skotland
2,35
3,15
2,95
16:00 195
Hamilton v St Mirren
Premiership - Skotland
2,60
2,95
2,80
16:00 197
Ross County v Dundee U
Premiership - Skotland
2,45
3,30
2,75
16:30 201
Genk v Oud-Heverlee
Pro League - Belgien
1,32
5,30
7,80
16:30 205
Paksi SE v Ujpest
NB I - Ungarn
2,25
3,20
2,90
16:30 40814
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow v Piast Gliwice
Pokal - Polen
5,90
4,50
1,40
17:00 206
CSKA Moskva v FK Tambov
Rusland Premier League - Rusland
1,40
4,80
6,30
17:30 209
Sundsvall v GAIS
Superettan - Sverige
1,55
3,80
5,40
17:30 210
Dalkurd v Halmstad
Superettan - Sverige
4,10
3,35
1,80
17:30 211
Öster v Brage
Superettan - Sverige
2,20
3,15
3,05
17:55 212
HNK Rijeka v Sibenik
1.HNL - Kroatien
1,18
6,50
10,50
18:00 41807
Tulevik Viljandi v Paide Linnameeskond
Meistriliiga - Estland
5,20
4,40
1,47
18:00 21255
Valur Reykjavik v KA Akureyri
Urvalsdeild - Island
1,38
4,60
6,50
18:00 31421
IA Akranes v Fylkir
Urvalsdeild - Island
2,05
3,75
2,90
18:00 216
Shelbourne v Derry City
Premier Division - Irland
3,05
3,05
2,30
18:00 218
Lokomotiv Moskva v FC Krasnodar
Rusland Premier League - Rusland
2,55
3,00
2,85
18:00 220
Trencin v Zilina
Superliga - Slovakiet
2,60
3,25
2,45
18:00 221
Orlando Pirates v Bidvest Wits
Premier League - Sydafrika
2,15
3,25
3,10
18:30 222
Hibernian v Motherwell
Premiership - Skotland
2,05
3,40
3,35
18:35 224
Zalaegerszeg v MOL Fehervar FC
NB I - Ungarn
3,20
3,40
2,05
19:00 225
Charleroi v Oostende
Pro League - Belgien
1,38
4,80
6,90
19:00 228
Gent v Kortrijk
Pro League - Belgien
1,35
5,10
7,35
19:00 17788
GKS Tychy v Wisla Plock
Pokal - Polen
3,15
3,30
2,05
19:00 232
Rostov v Zenit St. Petersburg
Rusland Premier League - Rusland
4,10
3,45
1,85
19:00 235
Spartak Trnava v FK Pohronie
Superliga - Slovakiet
1,45
4,10
6,10
19:00 236
FK Senica v MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Superliga - Slovakiet
2,05
3,35
3,30
19:00 237
Dunajska Streda v FC Nitra
Superliga - Slovakiet
1,15
8,00
10,00
19:00 238
MFK Ruzomberok v SK Sered
Superliga - Slovakiet
1,45
4,30
5,70
19:29 34376
KSZO Ostrowiec v Wisla Krakow
Pokal - Polen
8,65
5,60
1,23
20:05 239
Osijek v Slaven Koprivnica
1.HNL - Kroatien
1,45
4,10
6,10
20:30 42884
Odra Opole v Lech Poznan
Pokal - Polen
5,70
4,60
1,40
21:00 242
Manchester C v Lyon
Champions League - International
1,23
6,60
11,00

søndag, 16. august 2020

Luk
Tid Nr. Kamp
1
X
2
11:30 251
Kashima Antlers v Vissel Kobe
J-League - Japan
2,30
3,65
2,70
11:30 57625
Gyeongnam v Chungnam Asan FC
K-League Challenge - Sydkorea
1,77
3,60
4,00
12:00 10689
Qingdao Hainiu v Beijing Guoan
Super League - Kina
10,00
5,00
1,25
12:00 253
Gwangju FC v Gangwon FC
K-League - Sydkorea
2,90
3,50
2,20
12:00 254
Daegu FC v Incheon United
K-League - Sydkorea
1,50
4,00
5,80
13:00 92100
Suwon City v Jeju United
K-League Challenge - Sydkorea
2,25
3,35
2,75
13:30 256
Cercle Brugge v Royal Antwerp
Pro League - Belgien
3,95
3,70
1,80
14:30 259
Hammarby v Elfsborg
Allsvenskan - Sverige
2,20
3,40
3,05
14:30 72003
Falkenberg v AIK
Allsvenskan - Sverige
3,00
3,25
2,30
14:30 261
Degerfors v Ljungskile
Superettan - Sverige
1,42
4,20
6,40
14:30 262
Västerås v Umeå FC
Superettan - Sverige
1,77
3,60
3,95
15:00 46840
LKS Orleta Radzyn Podlaski v MKP Pogon Siedlce
Pokal - Polen
5,90
4,70
1,38
15:30 269
Black Leopards FC v Maritzburg United
Premier League - Sydafrika
5,40
3,65
1,58
16:00 270
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk v Zulte-Waregem
Pro League - Belgien
2,30
3,45
2,85
16:00 272
Eupen v Club Brugge
Pro League - Belgien
8,00
4,40
1,38
16:00 6405
KP Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski v Warta Poznan
Pokal - Polen
3,75
3,75
1,72
16:00 52703
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ v MKS Pogon Szczecin
Pokal - Polen
13,00
6,50
1,15
16:55 276
Diosgyor v Mezokovesd-Zsory SE
NB I - Ungarn
2,40
3,45
2,60
17:30 285
IFK Mariehamn v TPS Turku
Veikkausliiga - Finland
2,10
3,30
3,15
17:30 44490
AC Kajaani v KPV
Ykkönen - Finland
2,65
3,50
2,30
17:30 62620
Mikkelin Palloilijat v EIF Ekenas
Ykkönen - Finland
3,00
3,45
2,10
17:30 76403
Jaro v Seinajoen JK II
Ykkönen - Finland
1,23
5,60
9,00
17:30 95713
Gnistan v MyPa
Ykkönen - Finland
1,87
3,45
3,60
17:30 59714
MZKS Chrobry Glogow v Cracovia Krakow
Pokal - Polen
5,50
4,20
1,45
17:30 277
Livingston v Rangers
Premiership - Skotland
7,35
4,60
1,38
17:30 281
Mjällby v Malmö FF
Allsvenskan - Sverige
5,60
3,85
1,55
17:30 284
Norrby v Trelleborg
Superettan - Sverige
2,20
3,10
3,05
17:55 287
Hajduk Split v Istra
1.HNL - Kroatien
1,18
6,40
10,50
18:00 9404
Trans Narva v Tallinna Kalev
Meistriliiga - Estland
1,07
10,00
15,00
18:00 307
St.Patricks v Shamrock Rovers
Premier Division - Irland
3,95
3,10
1,95
18:00 291
Brann v Mjøndalen
Eliteserien - Norge
1,62
3,95
4,90
18:00 294
Viking v Stabæk
Eliteserien - Norge
1,80
3,75
3,95
18:00 297
Haugesund v Strømsgodset
Eliteserien - Norge
1,92
3,45
3,75
18:00 300
Sandefjord v Bodø Glimt
Eliteserien - Norge
6,90
4,90
1,38
18:00 304
Odd v Kristiansund
Eliteserien - Norge
2,05
3,40
3,40
18:00 309
Supersport United v Bloemfontein Celtic
Premier League - Sydafrika
1,67
3,50
4,80
18:15 310
Anderlecht v St.Truiden
Pro League - Belgien
1,43
4,70
6,20
19:00 315
Puskas FC Academy v Honved
NB I - Ungarn
2,05
3,30
3,20
20:05 316
Dinamo Zagreb v NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1.HNL - Kroatien
1,30
4,80
7,80
20:30 320
Rosenborg v Aalesund
Eliteserien - Norge
1,38
5,00
6,80
20:30 324
LKS Lodz v Slask Wroclaw
Pokal - Polen
3,00
3,25
2,10
21:00 70504
Sevilla v Manchester U
Europa League - International
2,90
3,25
2,45
21:15 82353
Vikingur Reykjavik v Breidablik
Urvalsdeild - Island
3,00
3,45
2,15

mandag, 17. august 2020

Luk
Tid Nr. Kamp
1
X
2
19:00 330
Waasland-Beveren v Standard Liege
Pro League - Belgien
5,40
3,95
1,58
19:00 338
Budafoki MTE v Varda SE
NB I - Ungarn
2,90
3,25
2,25
19:00 333
Helsingborg v Sirius
Allsvenskan - Sverige
2,80
3,25
2,40
19:00 334
Östersund v Kalmar
Allsvenskan - Sverige
2,95
3,15
2,35
19:00 335
IFK Göteborg v Norrköping
Allsvenskan - Sverige
2,95
3,40
2,20
19:00 336
Häcken v Varberg
Allsvenskan - Sverige
1,52
4,10
5,60
19:00 337
AFC Eskilstuna v Akropolis
Superettan - Sverige
2,95
3,35
2,15
20:00 20024
FH Hafnarfjördur v Stjarnan
Urvalsdeild - Island
2,30
3,70
2,55
20:30 339
Start v Vålerenga
Eliteserien - Norge
3,10
3,60
2,10
21:00 70736
Inter v Shakhtar Donetsk
Europa League - International
1,75
3,85
4,40

tirsdag, 18. august 2020

Luk
Tid Nr. Kamp
1
X
2
15:00 341
FC Midtjylland U19 v Ajax U19
UEFA Youth League - International ungdom
4,70
3,55
1,65
19:00 349
Örgryte v Jönköping Södra
Superettan - Sverige
2,65
3,15
2,45