Sport

onsdag, 12. august 2020

Luk
Tid Nr. Kamp
1
X
2
09:35 3
Perth Glory v Western United FC
A-League - Australien
2,45
3,50
2,65
11:30 38
Kyoto Sanga FC v Mito HollyHock
J2-League - Japan
2,15
3,30
3,10
12:00 39
Shanghai SIPG v Wuhan Zall
Super League - Kina
1,33
4,80
7,00
12:00 24
Kashiwa Reysol v Oita Trinita
J-League Cup - Japan
1,65
3,75
4,60
12:00 19
Hiroshima Sanfrecce FC v Sagan Tosu
J-League Cup - Japan
1,58
3,70
5,40
12:00 23
Shimizu S-Pulse v Kashima Antlers
J-League Cup - Japan
3,30
3,70
1,95
12:00 21
Shonan Bellmare v Gamba Osaka
J-League Cup - Japan
3,75
3,65
1,82
12:00 25
Vegalta Sendai v Cerezo Osaka
J-League Cup - Japan
3,25
3,30
2,05
12:00 22
Nagoya Grampus Eight v Kawasaki Frontale
J-League Cup - Japan
3,20
3,45
2,05
12:00 20
Consadole Sapporo v Yokohama FC
J-League Cup - Japan
1,60
3,95
4,80
12:00 40
Ehime v Montedio Yamagata
J2-League - Japan
2,95
2,90
2,45
12:00 44
Avispa Fukuoka v Tokyo Verdy
J2-League - Japan
2,35
2,95
3,10
12:00 45
Giravanz Kitakyushu v Zweigen Kanazawa
J2-League - Japan
2,45
3,20
2,75
12:00 43
JEF United Chiba v Matsumoto Yamaga
J2-League - Japan
2,40
2,90
3,05
12:00 47
Albirex Niigata v Renofa Yamaguchi
J2-League - Japan
1,60
4,10
4,50
12:00 46
FC Ryukyu v Ventforet Kofu
J2-League - Japan
2,75
3,50
2,25
12:00 48
V-Varen Nagasaki v Thespa Kusatsu
J2-League - Japan
1,48
4,10
5,70
12:00 41
Omiya Ardija v Jubilo Iwata
J2-League - Japan
2,50
3,00
2,80
12:00 42
Machida Zelvia v Tokushima
J2-League - Japan
3,60
3,25
2,00
12:10 4
Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne Victory
A-League - Australien
2,45
3,60
2,60
12:30 50
Tochigi v Fagiano Okayama FC
J2-League - Japan
2,65
2,65
3,00
13:00 51
FC Minsk v Slavia Mozyr
Premier League - Hviderusland
2,25
3,40
2,85
14:00 52
Beijing Guoan v Hebei CFFC
Super League - Kina
1,28
5,30
7,50
16:00 53
Sandviken v Team TG FF
1.division, Norra - Sverige
1,22
5,80
9,65
17:30 54
CS Mioveni v FC Chindia Targoviste
Romania Play-off - Rumænien
2,85
3,15
2,30
18:30 56
FC Dinamo Brest v FC Slutsksakhar
Premier League - Hviderusland
1,28
5,20
8,35
18:30 55
Nyköping v Luleå
1.division, Norra - Sverige
2,25
3,90
2,50
19:00 66
FK Pohronie v Dunajska Streda
Superliga - Slovakiet
4,70
4,10
1,55
19:00 65
SK Sered v FK Senica
Superliga - Slovakiet
2,20
3,40
2,85
19:00 67
Trencin v Zlate Moravce
Superliga - Slovakiet
1,47
4,40
5,30
19:00 27
Djurgården v Mjällby
Allsvenskan - Sverige
1,52
4,00
5,60
19:00 26
Malmö FF v Örebro
Allsvenskan - Sverige
1,28
5,60
8,20
19:00 59
Jönköping Södra v Dalkurd
Superettan - Sverige
1,90
3,40
3,65
19:00 60
Trelleborg v Västerås
Superettan - Sverige
2,65
3,00
2,55
19:00 58
GAIS v Degerfors
Superettan - Sverige
6,30
4,10
1,43
19:00 61
Ljungskile v AFC Eskilstuna
Superettan - Sverige
1,90
3,45
3,60
19:00 62
Brage v Norrby
Superettan - Sverige
2,10
3,15
3,25
19:00 63
AssyriskaTurab IK JKP v Utsikten
1.division Södra - Sverige
2,30
3,75
2,45
19:00 64
Skövde AIK v Värnamo
1.division Södra - Sverige
3,90
3,70
1,75
19:30 68
Karlslunds IF HFK v Vasalunds IF
1.division, Norra - Sverige
3,20
3,80
1,92
20:45 7
Rangers v St.Johnstone
Premiership - Skotland
1,17
6,90
14,50
20:45 6
Motherwell v Livingston
Premiership - Skotland
2,10
3,25
3,40
20:45 8
Ross County v Kilmarnock
Premiership - Skotland
2,85
3,20
2,40
21:00 1
Atalanta v Paris SG
Champions League - International
3,65
4,00
1,90
21:00 10
Pordenone Calcio v Frosinone
Serie B - Italien
2,45
3,00
2,95
22:00 70
CRB Maceio v Oeste Itapolis
Brasilero Serie B - Brasilien
1,87
3,15
4,00
22:00 71
River Plate (Par) v Guairena FC
Primera Division - Paraguay
2,30
3,05
2,85