Sport

onsdag, 12. august 2020

Luk
Tid Nr. Kamp
09:35 1
Perth Glory v Western United FC
A-League - Australien
11:30 40164
Kyoto Sanga FC v Mito HollyHock
J2-League - Japan
12:00 27423
Shanghai SIPG v Wuhan Zall
Super League - Kina
12:00 3
Kashiwa Reysol v Oita Trinita
J-League Cup - Japan
12:00 5
Hiroshima Sanfrecce FC v Sagan Tosu
J-League Cup - Japan
12:00 7
Shimizu S-Pulse v Kashima Antlers
J-League Cup - Japan
12:00 8
Shonan Bellmare v Gamba Osaka
J-League Cup - Japan
12:00 9
Vegalta Sendai v Cerezo Osaka
J-League Cup - Japan
12:00 10
Nagoya Grampus Eight v Kawasaki Frontale
J-League Cup - Japan
12:00 11
Consadole Sapporo v Yokohama FC
J-League Cup - Japan
12:00 5380
Ehime v Montedio Yamagata
J2-League - Japan
12:00 6728
Avispa Fukuoka v Tokyo Verdy
J2-League - Japan
12:00 30402
Giravanz Kitakyushu v Zweigen Kanazawa
J2-League - Japan
12:00 95835
JEF United Chiba v Matsumoto Yamaga
J2-League - Japan
12:00 96199
Albirex Niigata v Renofa Yamaguchi
J2-League - Japan
12:00 98317
FC Ryukyu v Ventforet Kofu
J2-League - Japan
12:00 14631
V-Varen Nagasaki v Thespa Kusatsu
J2-League - Japan
12:00 26883
Omiya Ardija v Jubilo Iwata
J2-League - Japan
12:00 95952
Machida Zelvia v Tokushima
J2-League - Japan
12:10 13
Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne Victory
A-League - Australien
12:30 11950
Tochigi v Fagiano Okayama FC
J2-League - Japan
13:00 15
FC Minsk v Slavia Mozyr
Premier League - Hviderusland
14:00 28194
Beijing Guoan v Hebei CFFC
Super League - Kina
16:00 21657
Sandviken v Team TG FF
1.division, Norra - Sverige
18:00 17
Kaizer Chiefs v Bidvest Wits
Premier League - Sydafrika
18:00 53444
IFK Berga v Sollentuna FK
1.division, Norra - Sverige
18:00 51051
Kairouan v Club Africain
Ligue 1 - Tunesien
18:00 64061
CA Bizertin v Etoile Sahel
Ligue 1 - Tunesien
18:00 72255
Etoile Sportive de Metlaoui v CS Chebba
Ligue 1 - Tunesien
18:00 72919
US Tataouine v Stade Tunisien
Ligue 1 - Tunesien
18:30 18
FC Dinamo Brest v FC Slutsksakhar
Premier League - Hviderusland
18:30 53740
Nyköping v Luleå
1.division, Norra - Sverige
19:00 37
FK Pohronie v Dunajska Streda
Superliga - Slovakiet
19:00 39
SK Sered v FK Senica
Superliga - Slovakiet
19:00 40
Trencin v Zlate Moravce
Superliga - Slovakiet
19:00 24
Djurgården v Mjällby
Allsvenskan - Sverige
19:00 27
Malmö FF v Örebro
Allsvenskan - Sverige
19:00 57460
FC Rosengård (k) v Linköping (k)
Damallsvenskan - Sverige
19:00 61515
Piteå IF (k) v Djurgårdens IF (k)
Damallsvenskan - Sverige
19:00 65779
KIF Örebro (k) v IK Uppsala (k)
Damallsvenskan - Sverige
19:00 66676
Vittsjö GIK (k) v Göteborg (k)
Damallsvenskan - Sverige
19:00 4164
Kristianstads DFF (k) v Växjö (k)
Damallsvenskan - Sverige
19:00 4261
Umeå IK (k) v Eskilstuna United DFF (k)
Damallsvenskan - Sverige
19:00 31
Jönköping Södra v Dalkurd
Superettan - Sverige
19:00 32
Trelleborg v Västerås
Superettan - Sverige
19:00 33
GAIS v Degerfors
Superettan - Sverige
19:00 35
Ljungskile v AFC Eskilstuna
Superettan - Sverige
19:00 36
Brage v Norrby
Superettan - Sverige
19:00 75581
Örebro Syrianska v Sylvia
1.division, Norra - Sverige
19:00 81244
Gefle v Täby FK
1.division, Norra - Sverige
19:00 70534
Brommapojkarna v IF Karlstad
1.division, Norra - Sverige
19:00 70412
Lindome v FC Linköping
1.division Södra - Sverige
19:00 71295
Landskrona v Tvååkers IF
1.division Södra - Sverige
19:00 73531
Torns IF v Eskilsminne
1.division Södra - Sverige
19:00 73924
Karlskrona v Lund
1.division Södra - Sverige
19:00 36922
AssyriskaTurab IK JKP v Utsikten
1.division Södra - Sverige
19:00 51474
Skövde AIK v Värnamo
1.division Södra - Sverige
19:00 70052
Oskarshamn v Motala
1.division Södra - Sverige
19:30 18119
IFK Haninge v Frej
1.division, Norra - Sverige
19:30 18628
Karlslunds IF HFK v Vasalunds IF
1.division, Norra - Sverige
19:30 21467
Qviding v Trollhättan
1.division Södra - Sverige
20:10 71159
ES Tunis v CS Sfaxien
Ligue 1 - Tunesien
20:45 42
Rangers v St.Johnstone
Premiership - Skotland
20:45 46
Motherwell v Livingston
Premiership - Skotland
20:45 49
Ross County v Kilmarnock
Premiership - Skotland
21:00 51
Atalanta v Paris SG
Champions League - International
21:00 61
Pordenone Calcio v Frosinone
Serie B - Italien
22:00 29846
CRB Maceio v Oeste Itapolis
Brasilero Serie B - Brasilien
22:00 31036
River Plate (Par) v Guairena FC
Primera Division - Paraguay

torsdag, 13. august 2020

Luk
Tid Nr. Kamp
00:15 37618
Atletico Mineiro v Corinthians
Brasilero Serie A - Brasilien
00:15 57882
Atletico PR v Goias
Brasilero Serie A - Brasilien
00:15 63469
Bragantino SP v Botafogo RJ
Brasilero Serie A - Brasilien
00:30 72886
Club 12 de Octubre v Sportivo San Lorenzo
Primera Division - Paraguay
01:30 63167
Bahia BA v Coritiba
Brasilero Serie A - Brasilien
01:30 63772
Atletico Goianiense v Flamengo
Brasilero Serie A - Brasilien
02:30 7084
Ceara v Gremio FBPA RS
Brasilero Serie A - Brasilien
02:30 10027
Fluminense RJ v Palmeiras
Brasilero Serie A - Brasilien
02:30 67454
Dallas v Nashville SC
Major League Soccer - USA
11:30 63
Newcastle Jets v Wellington
A-League - Australien
15:00 33952
Al Sailiya v Al Arabi SC (Qatar)
Stars League - Qatar
16:00 41328
Aswan FC v FC Masr
Premier League - Egypten
16:00 42290
Sleza Wroclaw v Wigry Suwalki
Pokal - Polen
16:00 44019
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki v Zaglebie Lubin
Pokal - Polen
18:30 82413
Smouha Sporting Club v Al Mokawloon
Premier League - Egypten
19:00 65
Kalmar v IFK Göteborg
Allsvenskan - Sverige
19:00 67
Elfsborg v Falkenberg
Allsvenskan - Sverige
19:00 70
Sirius v Helsingborg
Allsvenskan - Sverige
19:00 73
Norrköping v Hammarby
Allsvenskan - Sverige
19:00 76
AIK v Östersund
Allsvenskan - Sverige
19:00 79
Varberg v Häcken
Allsvenskan - Sverige
19:00 82
Umeå FC v Örgryte
Superettan - Sverige
19:30 83
Girona v Almeria
Segunda Division - Spanien
20:30 96793
Gornik Zabrze v Jagiellonia Bialystok
Pokal - Polen
21:00 86
RB Leipzig v Atletico Madrid
Champions League - International
22:00 4606
Cerro Porteno v Guarani Asuncion
Primera Division - Paraguay
22:00 95
Elche CF v Real Zaragoza
Segunda Division - Spanien

fredag, 14. august 2020

Luk
Tid Nr. Kamp
00:15 13096
Sao Paulo v Fortaleza EC
Brasilero Serie A - Brasilien
00:30 27587
Internacional v Santos
Brasilero Serie A - Brasilien
00:30 40262
Olimpia Asuncion v Libertad Asuncion
Primera Division - Paraguay
01:00 90542
Vasco da Gama v Sport Recife
Brasilero Serie A - Brasilien
12:00 12430
Henan Jianye v Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao
Super League - Kina
12:30 97
Seongnam FC v Busan lPark
K-League - Sydkorea
14:00 88332
Jiangsu Suning FC v Shanghai Shenhua
Super League - Kina
15:30 98
Chippa United v Cape Town City
Premier League - Sydafrika
17:00 99
Arsenal Tula v FC Ufa
Rusland Premier League - Rusland
17:30 101
FC Inter Turku v HIFK
Veikkausliiga - Finland
17:30 104
FC Haka v KuPS
Veikkausliiga - Finland
17:30 107
FC Lahti v RoPS Rovaniemen
Veikkausliiga - Finland
17:30 36199
Sandecja Nowy Sacz v KS Rakow Czestochowa
Pokal - Polen
18:00 117
Dinamo Minsk v FC Smolevichi-STI
Premier League - Hviderusland
18:00 45928
Kuressaare v Levadia Tallinn
Meistriliiga - Estland
18:00 110
Grorud v Tromsø
1.division - Norge
18:00 111
Stjørdals-Blink v Sogndal
1.division - Norge
18:00 112
Raufoss v Jerv
1.division - Norge
18:00 113
Sandnes Ulf v KFUM Oslo
1.division - Norge
18:00 114
Ranheim v Oygarden FK
1.division - Norge
18:00 115
Åsane v Ham-Kam
1.division - Norge
18:00 116
Kongsvinger v Strømmen
1.division - Norge
18:00 118
PFC Sochi v Khimki
Rusland Premier League - Rusland
18:00 120
Highlands Park FC v Mamelodi Sundowns
Premier League - Sydafrika
18:15 121
MTK Budapest v Ferencvaros
NB I - Ungarn
18:30 3332
Tammeka Tartu v Flora Tallinn
Meistriliiga - Estland
18:45 124
Dundalk v Waterford
Premier Division - Irland
19:00 128
Mouscron Peruwelz v Mechelen
Pro League - Belgien
19:00 130
Spartak Moskva v FC Akhmat Grozny
Rusland Premier League - Rusland
20:00 133
Varazdin v HNK Gorica
1.HNL - Kroatien
20:30 136
Lillestrøm v Ullensaker/Kisa
1.division - Norge
20:30 50441
GKS Belchatow v Legia Warszawa
Pokal - Polen
20:45 81401
Cabinteely v Cobh Ramblers
First Division - Irland
20:45 81486
Athlone v Drogheda United
First Division - Irland
20:45 82680
Galway FC v Longford
First Division - Irland
20:45 83842
Bray Wanderers v Univ. College Dublin
First Division - Irland
20:45 137
Cork City v Sligo Rovers
Premier Division - Irland
21:00 140
FC Barcelona v Bayern München
Champions League - International
21:00 151
Perugia v Pescara
Serie B - Italien
21:15 67546
HK Kopavogur v Fjölnir
Urvalsdeild - Island

lørdag, 15. august 2020

Luk
Tid Nr. Kamp
00:00 71861
Sportivo Luqueno v Club Sol de America
Primera Division - Paraguay
07:00 153
Consadole Sapporo v Kawasaki Frontale
J-League - Japan
11:00 155
Yokohama FC v Shonan Bellmare
J-League - Japan
11:00 157
Vegalta Sendai v Shimizu S-Pulse
J-League - Japan
11:30 159
Oita Trinita v Yokohama F. Marinos
J-League - Japan
12:00 75477
Shandong Luneng v Shenzhen FC
Super League - Kina
12:00 166
Sagan Tosu v Gamba Osaka
J-League - Japan
12:00 168
FC Tokyo v Nagoya Grampus Eight
J-League - Japan
12:00 170
Kashiwa Reysol v Cerezo Osaka
J-League - Japan
12:00 172
Urawa Red Diamonds v Hiroshima Sanfrecce FC
J-League - Japan
12:00 162
FC Seoul v Sangju Sangmu
K-League - Sydkorea
12:00 163
Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC v Jeonbuk Motors
K-League - Sydkorea
12:00 165
Ulsan Hyundai FC v Pohang Steelers
K-League - Sydkorea
12:00 79582
Ansan Greeners v Jeonnam Dragons
K-League Challenge - Sydkorea
13:00 76973
Anyang v Bucheon FC 1995
K-League Challenge - Sydkorea
13:30 174
Stellenbosch v Golden Arrows
Premier League - Sydafrika
13:30 175
AmaZulu FC v Baroka
Premier League - Sydafrika
14:00 64941
Dalian Yifang FC v Guangzhou R&F
Super League - Kina
14:30 176
Rubin Kazan v Ural Ekaterinburg
Rusland Premier League - Rusland
14:30 178
Dynamo Moskva v Rotor Volgograd
Rusland Premier League - Rusland
15:00 19573
TJK Legion v Nomme Kalju
Meistriliiga - Estland
15:00 16966
KTP v VPS Vaasa
Ykkönen - Finland
15:00 184
Finn Harps v Bohemians FC
Premier Division - Irland
15:00 181
Örebro v Djurgården
Allsvenskan - Sverige
15:30 189
Polokwane City v Kaizer Chiefs
Premier League - Sydafrika
16:00 199
HJK Helsinki v Honka
Veikkausliiga - Finland
16:00 200
Ilves v SJK Seinajoki
Veikkausliiga - Finland
16:00 51796
MuSa v AC Oulu
Ykkönen - Finland
16:00 190
Sarpsborg v Molde
Eliteserien - Norge
16:00 61677
KKS 1925 Kalisz v Korona Kielce
Pokal - Polen
16:00 88824
ZKS Stal Rzeszow v Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Pokal - Polen
16:00 13100
Unia Skierniewice v Widzew Lodz
Pokal - Polen
16:00 28193
KS Polonia Nysa v GKS Gornik Leczna
Pokal - Polen
16:00 193
Kilmarnock v St.Johnstone
Premiership - Skotland
16:00 195
Hamilton v St Mirren
Premiership - Skotland
16:00 197
Ross County v Dundee U
Premiership - Skotland
16:30 201
Genk v Oud-Heverlee
Pro League - Belgien
16:30 205
Paksi SE v Ujpest
NB I - Ungarn
16:30 40814
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow v Piast Gliwice
Pokal - Polen
17:00 206
CSKA Moskva v FK Tambov
Rusland Premier League - Rusland
17:30 209
Sundsvall v GAIS
Superettan - Sverige
17:30 210
Dalkurd v Halmstad
Superettan - Sverige
17:30 211
Öster v Brage
Superettan - Sverige
17:55 212
HNK Rijeka v Sibenik
1.HNL - Kroatien
18:00 41807
Tulevik Viljandi v Paide Linnameeskond
Meistriliiga - Estland
18:00 21255
Valur Reykjavik v KA Akureyri
Urvalsdeild - Island
18:00 31421
IA Akranes v Fylkir
Urvalsdeild - Island
18:00 216
Shelbourne v Derry City
Premier Division - Irland
18:00 218
Lokomotiv Moskva v FC Krasnodar
Rusland Premier League - Rusland
18:00 221
Orlando Pirates v Bidvest Wits
Premier League - Sydafrika
18:30 222
Hibernian v Motherwell
Premiership - Skotland
18:35 224
Zalaegerszeg v MOL Fehervar FC
NB I - Ungarn
19:00 225
Charleroi v Oostende
Pro League - Belgien
19:00 228
Gent v Kortrijk
Pro League - Belgien
19:00 17788
GKS Tychy v Wisla Plock
Pokal - Polen
19:00 232
Rostov v Zenit St. Petersburg
Rusland Premier League - Rusland
19:29 34376
KSZO Ostrowiec v Wisla Krakow
Pokal - Polen
20:05 239
Osijek v Slaven Koprivnica
1.HNL - Kroatien
20:30 42884
Odra Opole v Lech Poznan
Pokal - Polen
21:00 242
Manchester C v Lyon
Champions League - International

søndag, 16. august 2020

Luk
Tid Nr. Kamp
11:30 251
Kashima Antlers v Vissel Kobe
J-League - Japan
12:00 10689
Qingdao Hainiu v Beijing Guoan
Super League - Kina
12:00 253
Gwangju FC v Gangwon FC
K-League - Sydkorea
12:00 254
Daegu FC v Incheon United
K-League - Sydkorea
13:30 256
Cercle Brugge v Royal Antwerp
Pro League - Belgien
14:30 259
Hammarby v Elfsborg
Allsvenskan - Sverige
14:30 72003
Falkenberg v AIK
Allsvenskan - Sverige
14:30 261
Degerfors v Ljungskile
Superettan - Sverige
14:30 262
Västerås v Umeå FC
Superettan - Sverige
16:00 270
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk v Zulte-Waregem
Pro League - Belgien
16:00 272
Eupen v Club Brugge
Pro League - Belgien
17:30 285
IFK Mariehamn v TPS Turku
Veikkausliiga - Finland
17:30 277
Livingston v Rangers
Premiership - Skotland
17:30 281
Mjällby v Malmö FF
Allsvenskan - Sverige
17:30 284
Norrby v Trelleborg
Superettan - Sverige
18:00 9404
Trans Narva v Tallinna Kalev
Meistriliiga - Estland
18:00 307
St.Patricks v Shamrock Rovers
Premier Division - Irland
18:00 291
Brann v Mjøndalen
Eliteserien - Norge
18:00 294
Viking v Stabæk
Eliteserien - Norge
18:00 297
Haugesund v Strømsgodset
Eliteserien - Norge
18:00 300
Sandefjord v Bodø Glimt
Eliteserien - Norge
18:00 304
Odd v Kristiansund
Eliteserien - Norge
18:15 310
Anderlecht v St.Truiden
Pro League - Belgien
20:30 320
Rosenborg v Aalesund
Eliteserien - Norge
21:15 82353
Vikingur Reykjavik v Breidablik
Urvalsdeild - Island

mandag, 17. august 2020

Luk
Tid Nr. Kamp
19:00 330
Waasland-Beveren v Standard Liege
Pro League - Belgien
19:00 333
Helsingborg v Sirius
Allsvenskan - Sverige
19:00 334
Östersund v Kalmar
Allsvenskan - Sverige
19:00 335
IFK Göteborg v Norrköping
Allsvenskan - Sverige
19:00 336
Häcken v Varberg
Allsvenskan - Sverige
19:00 337
AFC Eskilstuna v Akropolis
Superettan - Sverige
20:00 20024
FH Hafnarfjördur v Stjarnan
Urvalsdeild - Island
20:30 339
Start v Vålerenga
Eliteserien - Norge

tirsdag, 18. august 2020

Luk
Tid Nr. Kamp
19:00 349
Örgryte v Jönköping Södra
Superettan - Sverige